family benefit

family benefit

семейна придобивка rodinné přídavky familieydelse Familienleistung οικογενειακή παροχή prestación familiar peretoetus perheavustus prestation familiale prestation familiale obiteljska naknada családi ellátás prestazione familiare socialinė pašalpa šeimai ģimenes pabalsts family benefit gezinsuitkering zasiłek rodzinny prestação familiar ajutor social familial rodinné prídavky družinska dajatev породични додатак familjebidrag

Synonyms

accommodation allowance, child benefit, family allowance, family income support, head-of-household allowance, household allowance, rent allowance, single parent allowance